Monster List

Here are the top monsters as rated by YOU, the community. This is a list that will be updated periodically, filter the columns by clicking on the rating criteria.

MonsterTotal RatingOverall ValueArena OffenseArena DefenseGW OffenseGW DefenseDungeonToA
Tyron9.09.29.18.89.18.68.59.1
Laima9.09.08.68.99.39.18.88.9
Chasun9.09.18.89.19.09.08.69.1
Camilla9.08.98.89.39.29.58.88.8
Eladriel9.09.18.59.28.98.98.89.2
Jamire9.09.19.18.49.58.39.19.3
Velajuel9.09.08.89.09.09.18.89.1
Verde8.99.08.78.38.78.79.09.1
Ritesh8.98.88.88.89.69.18.69.0
Zaiross8.99.09.08.49.38.38.79.1
Zeratu8.99.29.08.28.49.08.69.2
Raki8.99.29.07.49.08.38.59.6
Praha8.99.18.89.08.98.98.68.8
Perna
8.99.18.98.78.98.78.68.8
Jaara8.98.88.78.09.89.89.08.9
Hwadam8.98.97.99.09.39.97.99.8
Lushen8.99.19.07.89.28.48.98.8
Kumar8.99.08.78.98.98.98.79.1
Poseidon8.98.78.38.19.99.88.79.8
Laika8.98.99.28.09.89.48.38.5
Betta8.88.898.18.98.79.18.78.5
Qebehsenuef8.89.38.67.78.78.08.48.9
Chandra8.89.08.68.98.78.98.78.6
Chloe
8.89.08.99.08.68.78.88.1
Iona8.88.97.98.79.88.18.49.6
Okeanos8.88.98.58.29.78.28.49.1
Seara8.88.89.47.79,68.38.48.9
Veromos8.88.68.38.59.19.38.49.6
Theomars8.88.68.98.19.99.78.38.5
Baretta8.79.08.78.08.87.58.69.3
Hwa8.79.08.77.78.87.99.08.9
Belladeon8.69.08.68.78.07.98.58.2
Taor8.78.78.87.98.48.38.69.7
Trinity8.78.78.88.08.78.78.29.7
Ariel8.59.28.58.97.67.79.16.6
Teshar8.59.08.86.89.36.68.98.3
Vanessa8.48.58.68.77.98.58.08.2
Lagmaron8.39.08.98.37.56.08.77.6
Hathor7.77.97.87.87.77.07.17.9
Verad8.38.88.48.07.67.88.47.9

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Translate »